DEV-Arcen 3
8e in poule 6e klasse 21
Bekijk spelers en teambegeleiders
Uitslag
Woensdag 27 maart
4
FCV-Venlo 5
1
Blerick 5
Zondag 24 maart
2
Hegelsom 3
2
Sparta'18 3
3
SVOC'01 2
1
SV Venray 7
1
SSA S.V. Lottum - GFC'33 3
1
Melderslo 4
Zondag 17 maart
4
Blerick 5
2
DEV-Arcen 3
2
Melderslo 4
4
IVO 5
2
Sparta'18 3
0
FCV-Venlo 5
5
SV Venray 7
0
Hegelsom 3
3
Wittenhorst 5
1
SSA S.V. Lottum - GFC'33 3
1
Sportclub Irene 6
1
SVOC'01 2
Wedstrijdschema
DEV3
Hegelsom 3
Thuis
30-03-2024
17:00
Veld: VELD1
Nr. 11510CO
SSA S.V. Lottum - GFC'33 3
DEV3
Uit
07-04-2024
12:00
veld 1
Nr. 13881CO
Scheidsrechters: J. (Jim) Zeelen, Sportpark Oud Aast
DEV3
Melderslo 4
Thuis
14-04-2024
10:30
Veld: VELD2
Nr. 14261CO
DEV3
FCV-Venlo 5
Thuis
21-04-2024
10:30
Veld: VELD2
Nr. 14460CO
SVOC'01 2
DEV3
Uit
28-04-2024
11:30
veld 2
Nr. 25591CO
Sportpark De Heesakker
DEV3
Wittenhorst 5
Thuis
05-05-2024
10:30
Veld: VELD2
Nr. 13662CO
DEV3
SVOC'01 2
Thuis
12-05-2024
10:30
Veld: VELD2
Nr. 25602CO
Hegelsom 3
DEV3
Uit
20-05-2024
11:00
veld 2
Nr. 14761CO
Sportpark Wienus
Poule stand (8e in poule 6e klasse 21)
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Sportclub Irene 6 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 71 | 14 | 0 | 44 |
2. | SV Venray 7 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 63 | 32 | 0 | 35 |
3. | SVOC'01 2 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 43 | 23 | 0 | 29 |
4. | Wittenhorst 5 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 41 | 29 | 0 | 27 |
5. | Sparta'18 3 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 32 | 30 | 0 | 24 |
6. | Blerick 5 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 38 | 39 | 0 | 23 |
7. | FCV-Venlo 5 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 34 | 35 | 0 | 22 |
8. | DEV-Arcen 3 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 28 | 40 | 0 | 17 |
9. | Hegelsom 3 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 26 | 45 | 0 | 14 |
10. | SSA S.V. Lottum - GFC'33 3 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 28 | 43 | 0 | 13 |
11. | Melderslo 4 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 17 | 40 | 0 | 7 |
12. | IVO 5 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 21 | 72 | 0 | 7 |
Spelers (23)
Rene
Edvin
Ramiz
Rick
Dave
Dirk
René
Tom
Bas
Son
Jop
Jules
Mats
Ralf
Joep
Jos
Jeroen
Johan
Bart
Stan
Ruud
Robbie
Er is 1 speler geanonimiseerd
Team resultaten
Ble | DEV | FCV | Heg | IVO | Mel | SSA | SVV | SVO | Spa | Spo | Wit | |
Blerick 5 | 4 - 2 | 2 - 5 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 3 | 2 - 5 | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | ||||
DEV-Arcen 3 | 4 - 2 | 4 - 0 | 4 - 4 | 0 - 3 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 6 | ||||||
FCV-Venlo 5 | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 5 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | ||||
Hegelsom 3 | 2 - 6 | 3 - 1 | 5 - 1 | 4 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 5 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |||
IVO 5 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 9 | 2 - 4 | 1 - 6 | ||||
Melderslo 4 | 1 - 3 | 2 - 4 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | ||||||
SSA S.V. Lottum - GFC'33 3 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | 3 - 8 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | |||||
SV Venray 7 | 5 - 3 | 4 - 1 | 5 - 1 | 5 - 0 | 4 - 1 | 7 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 5 - 2 | |||
SVOC'01 2 | 1 - 4 | 3 - 0 | 7 - 3 | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | 8 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 1 | ||||
Sparta'18 3 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 4 | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | ||||||
Sportclub Irene 6 | 6 - 1 | 4 - 0 | 11 - 0 | 15 - 0 | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | 6 - 1 | |||
Wittenhorst 5 | 2 - 1 | 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | 5 - 3 | 0 - 1 |